Ex-Pro

Ex-Pro

Products

Sort by: Product Price Default
LINDY 19 Inch Modular KVM Terminal with 15 Inch LCD
LINDY 19 Inch Modular KVM Terminal with 15 Inch LCD
Sign in to rate

Our price: £866.51
including VAT
Quantity
DigiMagic DM220 (DVD Burner) See details
DigiMagic DM220 (DVD Burner)

The EZ-Pnp DM220-U8 digital photo backup/sharing device. Apart from the fundamental features of the EZDigiMagic series that are standalone, simple button operation, and portability, the new DM220-U8 model with its optical slim DVD Dual drive, provides ultimate backup solution for increasingly use of the high capacity cards (1~32GB DSHC)

Sign in to rate

Our price: £389.92
Market price: £449.99 save 13%
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY Multi Function Cable Tester
LINDY Multi Function Cable Tester
Sign in to rate

Our price: £374.58
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY CAT5 FireWire Extender (Up to 75m)
LINDY CAT5 FireWire Extender (Up to 75m)
Sign in to rate

Our price: £365.87
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY Mobile Plasma & LCD Trolley
LINDY Mobile Plasma & LCD Trolley
Sign in to rate

Our price: £333.70
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 4 Port VGA & Audio Matrix Switching Splitter
LINDY 4 Port VGA & Audio Matrix Switching Splitter
Sign in to rate

Our price: £319.65
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY HDMI to CVBS/S-Video & Stereo Audio Converter
LINDY HDMI to CVBS/S-Video & Stereo Audio Converter
Sign in to rate

Our price: £274.39
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY VGA / Component Video to DVI-I Converter
LINDY VGA / Component Video to DVI-I Converter
Sign in to rate

Our price: £274.39
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY High Quality Tri-Coax S-VGA Cable 100m
LINDY High Quality Tri-Coax S-VGA Cable 100m
Sign in to rate

Our price: £247.91
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY KVM Switch - LINDY CPU Switch Pro USB 2.0 Audio VGA 4 Port Bundle
LINDY KVM Switch - LINDY CPU Switch Pro USB 2.0 Audio VGA 4 Port Bundle
Sign in to rate

Our price: £240.69
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Multi Mode
LINDY LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Multi Mode
Sign in to rate

Our price: £238.33
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY SC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode
LINDY SC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode
Sign in to rate

Our price: £235.88
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY CAT5e UTP Stranded 8 Core (4 Pair) Cable Grey 305m
LINDY CAT5e UTP Stranded 8 Core (4 Pair) Cable Grey 305m
Sign in to rate

Our price: £221.44
including VAT
Quantity
Fotopro TT-1 Tripod CNC Aluminium Ballhead (X4i Tripod with DSLR/Tripod B1 Carry Bag)

Fotopro TT-1 Tripod CNC Aluminium Ballhead (X4i Tripod with DSLR/Tripod B1 Carry Bag)

Sign in to rate

Our price: £179.97
Market price: £199.97 save 10%
including VAT
Quantity
Vosonic HMC-770D - Personal Digital Media Player, Digital TV Digital Recorder (Inc Schedule), DVB-T Tuner, Photo Viewer
Vosonic HMC-770D - Personal Digital Media Player, Digital TV Digital Recorder (Inc Schedule), DVB-T Tuner, Photo Viewer
Sign in to rate

Our price: £179.97
Market price: £184.97 save 3%
Quantity
Ex-Pro HQ Heavy Duty Black Professional Broadcast standard Video Camera Tripod with Fluid Head (640mm - 1480mm / 58")

Ex-Pro HQ Heavy Duty Black Professional Broadcast standard Video Camera Tripod with Fluid Head (640mm - 1480mm / 58")

Sign in to rate

Our price: £174.95
Market price: £249.97 save 30%
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY SAS/SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8088 to SFF-8088) 5m
LINDY SAS/SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8088 to SFF-8088) 5m
Sign in to rate

Our price: £168.57
including VAT
Quantity
Ex-Pro - [PACK] 100 x ADSL Micro Filter for ADSL Router / Modem suitable for Broadband
Ex-Pro - [PACK] 100 x ADSL Micro Filter for ADSL Router / Modem suitable for Broadband
Sign in to rate

Our price: £157.97
Market price: £167.97 save 6%
Quantity
LINDY DVI Video Splitter 4 Port Distribution Amplifier
LINDY DVI Video Splitter 4 Port Distribution Amplifier
Sign in to rate

Our price: £152.26
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 20m Super Long Distance DVI-I Dual Link Cable
LINDY 20m Super Long Distance DVI-I Dual Link Cable
Sign in to rate

Our price: £138.83
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY DVI-D to VGA/RGB/Component Video Converter
LINDY DVI-D to VGA/RGB/Component Video Converter
Sign in to rate

Our price: £125.27
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 20m Premium Super Long Distance DVI-D Extension Cable
LINDY 20m Premium Super Long Distance DVI-D Extension Cable
Sign in to rate

Our price: £122.17
including VAT
Quantity
Fotopro PGA-584+52Q Tripod Magnesium Aluminium Black
Fotopro PGA-584+52Q Tripod Magnesium Aluminium Black
Sign in to rate

Our price: £119.97
Market price: £169.97 save 29%
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY DVI Video Splitter 2 Port Distribution Amplifier
LINDY DVI Video Splitter 2 Port Distribution Amplifier
Sign in to rate

Our price: £116.99
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 19 Inch CAT6 2U 48 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel Unshielded Black
LINDY 19 Inch CAT6 2U 48 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel Unshielded Black
Sign in to rate

Our price: £115.76
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 15m Super Long Distance DVI-I Dual Link Cable
LINDY 15m Super Long Distance DVI-I Dual Link Cable
Sign in to rate

Our price: £110.74
including VAT
Quantity
Ex-Pro HQ Heavy Duty Silver Professional Broadcast standard Video Camera Tripod with Fluid Head (730mm - 1370mm / 53")

Ex-Pro HQ Heavy Duty Silver Professional Broadcast standard Video Camera Tripod with Fluid Head (730mm - 1370mm / 53")

Sign in to rate

Our price: £105.92
Market price: £189.97 save 44%
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 2 Port VGA & Audio Matrix Switching Splitter
LINDY 2 Port VGA & Audio Matrix Switching Splitter
Sign in to rate

Our price: £104.58
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 9 Core Screened Interface Cable 100m reel
LINDY 9 Core Screened Interface Cable 100m reel
Sign in to rate

Our price: £102.68
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY Computer Technician Network Tool Kit Pro
LINDY Computer Technician Network Tool Kit Pro
Sign in to rate

Our price: £100.67
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY SAS/SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8088 to SFF-8088) 3m
LINDY SAS/SATA II Multilane Infiniband Cable (SFF-8088 to SFF-8088) 3m
Sign in to rate

Our price: £100.67
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY VGA Extender - CAT5e 50m
LINDY VGA Extender - CAT5e 50m
Sign in to rate

Our price: £100.34
including VAT
Quantity
Fotopro C4i +2W CNC Aluminium Tripod with Pan & Tilt Video Head

Fotopro C4i +2W CNC Aluminium Tripod with Pan & Tilt Video Head

Sign in to rate

Our price: £99.97
Market price: £169.97 save 41%
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY USB Extension - CAT5 USB Extender with 4 Port USB 1.1 Hub
LINDY USB Extension - CAT5 USB Extender with 4 Port USB 1.1 Hub
Sign in to rate

Our price: £98.93
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 15m Premium Super Long Distance DVI-D Extension Cable
LINDY 15m Premium Super Long Distance DVI-D Extension Cable
Sign in to rate

Our price: £97.73
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY CAT5 UTP Stranded 8 Core (4 Pair) Cable Grey 100m
LINDY CAT5 UTP Stranded 8 Core (4 Pair) Cable Grey 100m
Sign in to rate

Our price: £97.73
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 19 Inch CAT5e 2U 48 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel Unshielded Black
LINDY 19 Inch CAT5e 2U 48 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel Unshielded Black
Sign in to rate

Our price: £96.64
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 12 Way UK Mains Sockets Vertical PDU with IEC Mains Cable
LINDY 12 Way UK Mains Sockets Vertical PDU with IEC Mains Cable
Sign in to rate

Our price: £95.78
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 12 Way UK Mains Sockets Vertical PDU with UK Mains Plug
LINDY 12 Way UK Mains Sockets Vertical PDU with UK Mains Plug
Sign in to rate

Our price: £95.78
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY CAT5e/6 Modular VGA Extender
LINDY CAT5e/6 Modular VGA Extender
Sign in to rate

Our price: £95.64
including VAT
Quantity
Panasonic-CGA-DU21 CGA-DU12 Battery Pack 7.2v 1150mAh Li-ion See details
Panasonic-CGA-DU21 CGA-DU12 Battery Pack 7.2v 1150mAh Li-ion
Panasonic-CGA-DU21 CGA-DU12 Battery Pack 7.2v 1150mAh Li-ion

Sign in to rate

Our price: £94.95
Market price: £118.95 save 20%
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY LC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode
LINDY LC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multimode
Sign in to rate

Our price: £94.80
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY Barcode Scanner CCD PS/2
LINDY Barcode Scanner CCD PS/2
Sign in to rate

Our price: £92.86
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 1U Adjustable Shelf 445 x 530-990mm (WxD)
LINDY 1U Adjustable Shelf 445 x 530-990mm (WxD)
Sign in to rate

Our price: £92.62
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY Combo Crimp Tool
LINDY Combo Crimp Tool
Sign in to rate

Our price: £91.97
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 19 Inch CAT6 2U 32 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel Unshielded Black
LINDY 19 Inch CAT6 2U 32 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel Unshielded Black
Sign in to rate

Our price: £90.60
including VAT
Quantity
Ex-Pro Ultra Pro CCD Laser USB Barcode Scanner, for PC, Laptop

Ex-Pro Ultra Pro CCD Laser USB Barcode Scanner, for PC, Laptop

Sign in to rate

Our price: £89.97
Market price: £129.97 save 31%
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY SCART to Component Video Converter
LINDY SCART to Component Video Converter
Sign in to rate

Our price: £87.96
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 20m Premium Super Long Distance Single Link DVI-D Cable
LINDY 20m Premium Super Long Distance Single Link DVI-D Cable
Sign in to rate

Our price: £83.81
including VAT
Quantity
LINDY 10 Way UK Mains Sockets Vertical PDU with IEC Mains Cable
LINDY 10 Way UK Mains Sockets Vertical PDU with IEC Mains Cable
Sign in to rate

Our price: £83.41
including VAT
Quantity